La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula

La Quinta
About La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula
At La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Complimentary parking is available for guests. At the hotel, utilize the convenient laundromat to maintain your preferred travel attire fresh, allowing you to pack lighter.Due to health concerns, smoking is strictly prohibited within the entire premises of hotel. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber. A selection of rooms at La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula come furnished with linen service to cater to your needs and comfort. A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment. In certain chosen rooms, a refrigerator is conveniently available for your use. In the hotel, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer and toiletries, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. At La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula, each day commences with a scrumptious breakfast offered at no additional cost.At La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula, affordable refreshments are available 24/7 through the convenient vending machines on-site. At La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment.At the hotel fitness center, you have the option to engage in your daily exercise routine or simply alleviate your jet lag by breaking a sweat.

Location

Address: 27330 Jefferson Ave.
City Temecula, California
Postcode: 92590
Coordinates: 33.5229230, -117.1652370

Hotel Details

Stars: ★★★☆☆
Category: Hotel

Nearby Points of Interest

  • Murrieta Dance Studio Dance Venue 1.1 km
  • Ballet Studio Dance Venue 1.3 km
  • Stampede Dance Floor Dance Venue 3.9 km
  • Temecula Dance Company Dance Venue 4.9 km
  • Fire Ice Dance Venue 8.3 km

Book team travel at La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula in Temecula

Corporate rates, group check-in, and dedicated team accommodations for your next business trip.

Book for Your Team Corporate rates and team perks available

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I book team travel at La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula?

Submit your team travel requirements on bookmyTeam — number of travelers, dates, and preferences. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula and other Temecula hotels will offer corporate rates tailored to your team.

Does La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula offer corporate rates?

Many hotels, including La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula, offer corporate and team rates through bookmyTeam. These rates are often lower than standard rates and include perks like free breakfast or late checkout.

Can I manage multiple team members' bookings?

Yes. bookmyTeam lets you coordinate bookings for your entire team at La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Temecula, with individual check-in and consolidated billing options.